Thread Rating:
  • 0 Vote(s) - 0 Average
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
UIIC Assistants Interview Call Letters 2015
#1

UIIC (United India Insurance Company Limited) has issued Interview Call Letter for Assistant Posts. Eligible candidates may filled Registration number/Roll number and Date of Birth/Password detail for find out Call Letter. The Recruitment Process made will be on basis of Online Pre-recruitment Test and Interview Performance skills.The Online Test was held on First week of January 2015 & Interview will be February/March 2015.

UIIC Assistants Interview Call Letters 2015 ::

Name of the Organisation : United India Insurance Company Limited

Post Name : Assistant

Date of Online Pre-recruitment Test : 03-04.01.2015.

Date of Interview :

Sr.No. State Name Interview Dates
1 Andhra Pradesh & Telangana 02-07.03.2015
2 Tamil Nadu 03-09.03.2015
3 Puducherry 03-10.03.2015
4 Karnataka 02-06.03.2015
5 Kerala 02-06.03.2015
6 Maharashtra & Goa 26.02.2015 to 09.03.2015
7 Chhattisgarh & Madhya Pradesh 10-12.03.2015
8 Gujarat 02-04.03.2015
9 Haryana, Jammu & Kashmir, Punjab, Himachal Pradesh 05.02.2015 to 02.03.2015
10 Rajasthan 27.02.2015 to 02.03.2015
11 New Delhi 03-05.03.2015
12 Uttarakhand & Uttar Pradesh 09-12.03.2015
13 Odisha 09.03.2015
14 West Bengal & Sikkim 11-12.03.2015
15 Bihar & Jharkhand 13-14.03.2015
16 Meghalaya, Mizoram & Assam 09-10.03.2015
Reply

Important Note..!

If you are not satisfied with above reply ,..Please

ASK HERE

So that we will collect data for you and will made reply to the request....OR try below "QUICK REPLY" box to add a reply to this page
Popular Searches: results oriented accomplishments letters, confirmation letters unisa, sample xmas letters, result of ssc 2015 gujarat board 5 letters, result of 35th bcs preliminary letters, result of ao in uiic 2012, wcr joining letters,

[-]
Quick Reply
Message
Type your reply to this message here.

Image Verification
Please enter the text contained within the image into the text box below it. This process is used to prevent automated spam bots.
Image Verification
(case insensitive)

Possibly Related Threads...
Thread Author Replies Views Last Post
  Sutlej Gramin Bank Office Scale Assistants Interview Results 2015 geethu 0 117 03-26-2015, 09:26 PM
Last Post: geethu
  AIIMS Patna Lab Attendant Interview Schedule List 2015 Read more: http://gurujobaler geethu 0 130 03-26-2015, 09:21 PM
Last Post: geethu
  CWC Hyderabad Region Warehouse Assistants Exam Schedule list 2015 geethu 0 136 03-26-2015, 09:18 PM
Last Post: geethu
  SBI Clerks Interview marks Out geethu 0 112 03-26-2015, 09:03 PM
Last Post: geethu
  Cement Corporation of India Direct Walk-In's 2015 For Trainee Posts Interview Date-30 geethu 0 90 03-26-2015, 08:14 PM
Last Post: geethu
  SCTIMST Direct Interview Jobs 2015 For Clinical Trail Assistant geethu 0 149 03-26-2015, 07:24 PM
Last Post: geethu
  JNU Job Vacancies 2015 Direct Interview for Linguist, Scientist, Programmer and Other geethu 0 119 03-26-2015, 06:41 PM
Last Post: geethu
  PGIMER Sister Grade Interview Call Letters 2015 geethu 0 93 03-25-2015, 09:02 PM
Last Post: geethu
  Walk-in interview at University of Delhi geethu 0 68 03-24-2015, 09:13 PM
Last Post: geethu
  Walk-in interview at ICAR- CPCRI geethu 0 92 03-24-2015, 08:16 PM
Last Post: geethu

Forum Jump:


Users browsing this thread: 1 Guest(s)